Blankets Creek 3/6 Hour MTB Race

Pre-registered Competitor List

CourseCategoryName
3 Hour SoloBeginner Female 10-14Giovanna Chong
3 Hour SoloBeginner Female 30-39Lizeth Gonzalez
3 Hour SoloBeginner Female 50-59Amy Van Wormer
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 10-14Matthew Allen
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 19-29John Minch
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 30-39Brendon Carrasquillo
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 30-39Matt VanDeventer
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 40-49Aldrian Harjati
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 40-49Brien Allen
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 40-49Dave Thoman
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 40-49Dj Druzisky
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 40-49Patrick King
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 40-49Santiago Jaramillo
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 40-49Victor Rodriguez
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 50-59Dennis Holcom
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 50-59John Hampton
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 50-59Michael Eaton
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 50-59Rick Bethay
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 50-59Robert Blum
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 50-59Robert Murphy
3 Hour SoloBeginner Male 50-59Tom Patterson
3 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)Adam Grist
3 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)David Buenger
3 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)Jason Chong
3 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)John Montoya
3 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)John Peery
3 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)Leigh Stadelmeier
3 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)Mark Provinsal
3 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)Nick Pecce
3 Hour SoloExpert/Open FemaleChristine Curtin
3 Hour SoloExpert/Open MaleBrad Parker
3 Hour SoloExpert/Open MaleNick Nichols
3 Hour SoloExpert/Open MalePaul Noble
3 Hour SoloFemale 60+Beth Hoffmeister
3 Hour SoloMale 60+Bill Schmitt
3 Hour SoloMale 60+Cary Dupree
3 Hour SoloMale 60+Charles Miller
3 Hour SoloMale 60+Eric Zimmermann
3 Hour SoloMale 60+Jim Hoffmeister
3 Hour SoloMale 60+Lee Frankel
3 Hour SoloMale 60+Peter Uher
3 Hour SoloNovice FemaleEryn Kelley
3 Hour SoloNovice FemaleSusana Allen
3 Hour SoloNovice FemaleTina Poore
3 Hour SoloNovice MaleJuan Carlos Bautista
3 Hour SoloSinglespeed MaleCody Blystone
3 Hour SoloSinglespeed MaleDon Martin
3 Hour SoloSinglespeed MaleRobert Saxon
3 Hour SoloSport Female 10-14Brienna Murphy
3 Hour SoloSport Female 10-14Hailey Nelson
3 Hour SoloSport Female 10-14Jayden Randall
3 Hour SoloSport Female 30-39Lauren Baker
3 Hour SoloSport Female 40-49Anirene Pichardo
3 Hour SoloSport Female 40-49Beth Old
3 Hour SoloSport Female 40-49Kim Taaca
3 Hour SoloSport Female 50-59Stefanie Wilmert
3 Hour SoloSport Male 15-18Andrew Temple
3 Hour SoloSport Male 15-18Cavan Murphy
3 Hour SoloSport Male 15-18Luke Allen
3 Hour SoloSport Male 19-29Carson McGinn
3 Hour SoloSport Male 19-29Phillip Kelley
3 Hour SoloSport Male 30-39Caleb Burris
3 Hour SoloSport Male 30-39Joe Martin
3 Hour SoloSport Male 30-39Josh Tate
3 Hour SoloSport Male 30-39Patrick Tucker
3 Hour SoloSport Male 30-39Sam Green
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Andrew Old
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Chris Robinson
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Conor McNally
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49David Hicks
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Jason Volz
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Joe Dollar
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Josh Caldwell
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Mark King
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Matt Jarrett
3 Hour SoloSport Male 40-49Nathan Stein
3 Hour SoloSport Male 50-59Andrew Helms
3 Hour SoloSport Male 50-59Brad Joiner
3 Hour SoloSport Male 50-59Daraius Patell
3 Hour SoloSport Male 50-59Darren Cox
3 Hour SoloSport Male 50-59Raymond Wark
3 Hour SoloSport Male 50-59Scott Beardsell
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleAndrew Little
Robin Estes
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleBrad Hudson
Freddie McClure
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleChris Caltrider
Chris Smith
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleChristopher Bostic
Clete Bonney
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleDeron Bellcase
Kevin Bilbrey
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleJonathan Nunley
Brent Rittersdorf
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleJuan Albarracin
Conrad Lawson
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleKelly Bear
Brian Coffey
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleSpencer Waguespack
Grayson Beckman
6 Hour 2 Person TeamAll MaleTom Peyton
Darren Marinko
6 Hour 2 Person TeamCoedJoe Smith
Sharron Smith
6 Hour 2 Person TeamCoedRyan Collins
Jeannie Ericson
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleAdam Killgo
Todd Starbuck
Josh Mitchell
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleBrett Luna
Gordon Brown
John Ritch
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleBrian Shipley
Brian Burns
David O'Rear
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleChance Morris
Charlie Hicks
T Miller
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleChris Pic
Rich Garcia
Eddie O'Dea
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleDaniel Owen
Shane Aycoth
Joe Sechman
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleDavid Wright
Alex Garcia
Todd Ellingson
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleDylan Reach
Bob Slover
Eric Nelson
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleGary Steffins
Jeremy Brockman
Brandon Medford
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleJoe Petramale
Michael Hopton
Mason Beard
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleJohn LeBlanc
Keith Melton
Richard Schuetze
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleKevin Gibbs
Michael Stull
Jim Teknipp
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleMitchell Head
Cody Lee
Del Edlefsen
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleStephen Johnstone
Rob Dooley
Ron Dobeis
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleTodd Eglitis
Daryl Myers
Mike Sullivan
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleTravis Phillips
Luis Velasquez
Mike Bruce
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)All MaleWilliam Wall
Eric Skelton
Chris Coren
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)CoedKerry Newell
Chris Kelly
Renee Coleman
6 Hour 3 Person (Coed/Male/Female)CoedTodd Muller
Paul Lawler
Nani d'Ettorre
6 Hour 3 Person JuniorJunior Men 18 and UnderLiam Wright
Ry Ellingson
Juan Pablo Garcia
6 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)Joel Sherlin
6 Hour SoloClydesdale (200 lbs+)Nathan Rathel
6 Hour SoloExpert/Open FemaleNikki Davies
6 Hour SoloExpert/Open MaleGerald Taylor
6 Hour SoloExpert/Open MaleMartin Musil
6 Hour SoloMale 40-49Dennis Nicholson
6 Hour SoloMale 40-49Joe Smith
6 Hour SoloMale 40-49Michael Caputo
6 Hour SoloMale 40-49Seth Jacoby
6 Hour SoloMale 50-59Brett Stewart
6 Hour SoloMale 50-59David Gates
6 Hour SoloMale 50-59James Milne
6 Hour SoloMale 50-59Matt Zhun
6 Hour SoloMale 50-59Ross Schiavo
6 Hour SoloMale 50-59Russell Seifert
6 Hour SoloMale 60+Bil Danielson
6 Hour SoloMale 60+Randy Greaser
6 Hour SoloMale 60+Richard Waters
6 Hour SoloSport FemaleNina Rogers
6 Hour SoloSport FemaleTracie Tooker
6 Hour SoloSport MaleDavis Wade
6 Hour SoloSport MaleJoe Bethay
6 Hour SoloSport MaleRussell Partain
Junior 1 (14 and under, 1 lap)Junior 1 Female(14 and Under)Olivia Jarrett
Junior 1 (14 and under, 1 lap)Junior 1 Male(14 and Under)Gavin Volz
Junior 2 (15-18, 2 laps)Junior 2 Male(15-18)Adam Stadelmeier
Junior 2 (15-18, 2 laps)Junior 2 Male(15-18)Daniel Hicks
Junior 2 (15-18, 2 laps)Junior 2 Male(15-18)Grayson Cloy
Junior 2 (15-18, 2 laps)Junior 2 Male(15-18)Jackson Buenger
Junior 2 (15-18, 2 laps)Junior 2 Male(15-18)Noah Jarrett